SEMESTER TWO (2019-2020) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester Two
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.67 grade point average

    Grade 9: Kay Arntson, Basia Babcock, Adriana Baima, Xander Barnd, Raya Bohnsack, Luke Borowicz, Olivia Christensen, Landon Church, Noah Danuser, Luke Dyrhaug, Morgan Eckman, April Engstrom, Cailin Friary, Ellyn Gubrud, Sophia Hawkins, Karissa Higdem, Emaleigh Hulet, Marcus Karsky, Jenna Kluxdal, Afton Koch, Kendra Krueger, Ashley Larson, Gavin Lloyd, Connor Luskey, Issac Munsinger, Nicole Ngeno, Andrew Norberg, Ian Ort, Elizabeth Osborne, Natalie Parrott, Adam Parvey, Alissa Permaul, Avery Peters, Braeden Plashchynski, Brandon Rasmussen, Emily Reinhart, Alexandra Rook, Jordan Rosado, Austin Schaak, Nicholas Schmit, Tyler Sherette, Abigail Stroh, Trinity Thorstad, Alison Weber, Cora Wulf, Jonathan Yokiel, Kouma Zoungrana

    Grade 10: Jovany Arredondo, Aliyah Bakeberg, Hailee Bourdeaux, Karly Breeggemann, Myah Briese, Dorian Burke, Mckenzee Church, Ellie Cook, Chloe Demmers, Abigail Dickens, Megan Hall, Katelyn Hampton, Elle Hentges, Jacob Higdem, Jadayn Hoffman, Kyle Hvidsten, Claire Johnson, Hope Klegstad, Luke Krueger, Grace LaBlanc, Aiden Langheim, Alyssa Larson, Will Major, Andrew McLeod, Noah Millhouse, Owen Montreuil, William Ort, Austin Peltz, Clayton Peltz, Emily Randolph, Zachary Schlicht, Julianna Stay, Brandon Steinhaus, Megan Vangarven, Abigail Vogel, Winona Warden, Hayley Whipps, MacKenzie Williams, Maya Worshek, Isaac Young, Daniel Zang

    Grade 11: Julia Backlund, Isabella Baima, Ella Bounds, Kaylee Cepress, Leo Colling, Lydia Cook, Camden Dean, Isaac Dold, Mackenzie Elsenpeter, Riley Flynn, Vin Gabriel Galang, Jailyn Geis, Abigail Goebel, Karin Golay, Elizabeth Groothausen, Alexia Hagen, Mikayla Hanson-Lorenzen, Katie Harcey, Ellie Helgerson, Tristan Huffer, Joseph Hulet, Karissa Jandl, Grace Johnson, John Jones, Grace Kinkeade, Joachim Kloeppel, Hailey Lang, Mikayla Lopez, Nicole Mazanec, Madalyn McGarry, Houston Mclaury, Akira Mederos, Elizabeth Mullen, Alexia Opatz, Taylor Parvey,. Michelle Pekarna, Grahm Pelowski, Jaqueline Ramirez, Leah Rook, Emily Rutoski, Lauren Schmidt, Riley Schmit, Sloane Shimek, Emma Shimota, Tesia Smoczyk, Mandi Snapko, Alyssa Tupy, Jocelyn Vivar, Abigail Vizenor, Mary Yeliseyeva

    Grade 12: Amma Agyepong, Macauley Bartells, Caden Bruzek, Morgan Busse, Caitlin Coan, Matthew Davis, Jackson Dyrhaug, Amelia Ehrp, Alexa Fern, Rei Garlick, Autumn Gast, Jacinda Harris, Emily Henderson, Rachel Henderson, Emma Hiegel, Elizabeth Horton, Luke Houdek, Rachel Imholte, Madeline Jerabek, Makenna Johnson, Nathaniel Karsky, Symon Keiser, Caleb Kes, Madison Kes, Molly Kes, Arianna Kraus, Kyra Lussier, Claire Mahowald, Juella Mahto, Morgan Nawrocki, Amber O'Brien, Nathan Packard, Karilynn Paschke, Alexandra Rasmussen, Victoria Ray, Bailey Riemer, Ryan Samuelson, Emma Schwardt, Lensy Shea, Bryce Sievers, John Spegal, Anna Stocker, Taylor Stroh, Aidyn Struck, Laura Symanitz, Makayla Thomas, Graham Thompson, Tania Torres-Garcia, Kivi Weeks

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester Two
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.66 grade point average

    Grade 9: Henry Ahearn, Mackenna Barth, Sophia Bourdeau, Breann Boyum, Brody Bruggeman, Rachel Carlson, Jackson Ceplecha, Emily Coakley, Grace Dahmen, Claire Elling, Lauren Elling, Justin Elsenpeter, Mark Ferber, Nadya Gonzalez, Benjamin Hagen, Gavin Hill, Preston Hochschild, Abigail Johnson, Nathan Kes, Kittithut Kotechompoo, Marissa Kubes, Hunter Lenzmeier, John Lenzmeier, Jacob Lucas, Kaitlyn Mahoney, Augusta Murray, Abigail Niebuhr, Jacob Nohner, Audrey Ogdahl, Benjamin Ohmes, Carson Ott, James Ringsmuth, MallaryAnne Ripplinger, Carter Runge, Alexys Schmidt, Mack Schmidt, Kaitlyn Sharp, Kaleb Sharp, Anna Shnaydruk, Jack Snell, Kaitlynn Sparby, Madyson Steffen, Anna Stowell, James Suchy, Mary Taylor, Maxwell Tieben, Rylee Tupy, Ava Weber, Nicklaus Weedman, Avery Wenisch, Sophie White, Victoria Woytassek

    Grade 10: Benjamin Barclay, Reno Beuch, Keera Braun, Keegan Breeggemann, David Buesgens, Elise Bulau, Chloe Burk, Joshua Dolan, Chase Domeier, Payton Duis, Carson Ehrp, Elizabeth Engelhart, Elena Frisch, Megan Genis, Michael Hennen, Sophie Hentges, Katelynn Hergott, Dustin Heuer, Nathan Hiegel, Madelyn Hucks, Noah Janke, Daemyen Johnson, Lillian Keiser, Ty Kim, Elijah Krause, Noah Lehnen, Melissa Mahowald, Melissa Melin, Tanner Michel, Alexander Mizsak, Jasmine Mohs, Andrew Nolden, Dylan O'Brien, Mya Oyler, Lexi Pedersen, Madison Pelowski, Blake Peltz, Daniel Peltz, Connor Raduenz, Olivia Rausch, Haley Ridgeway, India Rietschel, Elizabeth Roman, Jocelyn Sanchez, Shane Schmieg, Derek Shimota, Ashton Sivilay, Austin Smith, Hunter Stier. Benjamyn Swanson, Celia Thompson, Jaxon Vonbank, Nicholas Walker

    Grade 11: Zachary Ahearn, Michael Aho, Gabriel Anton, Aziel Asano, Kyley Bolster, Jacob Brule, Munisakhon Buzurova, Samuel Cromie, Madalynn Daak, Amanda Day, Faith Debban, Aanika Doheny, Andrew Dorey, Leon Doucette, Eric Downs, Andrew Ferber, Casey Fries, Makayla Genskay, Tate Gregor, Lucas Gregoria, Jordan Hagen, Kaia Heitzman, Gabrielle Hentges, Holly Hentges, Samuel Kalow, Colby Karline, Adam Kelvington, Hailey Kluxdal, Madison Koenig, Maxim Kopylov, Hunter Kvasnicka, Avery Lynch, Liliana Martinez Alvarez, Joe Mendez, Olivia Menke, Madeline Meuwissen, Brooklyn Monyok, Reihle Murray, Tyler Ngeno, Kade Noyes, Owen Ridgeway, Citlaly Rodriguez, Parker Rogers, Cheylub Schmitt, Jacob Stay, Abigail Stowell, Shelby Szulim, Joelle Weber, John Wiese, Dylan Willey, Veronika Yurchyshyna

    Grade 12: Brooklynn Bedney, Elle Blegen, Alaina Buesgens, Samuel Burke, Maxwell Ceplecha, Alexandra Cramer, Selena Dalton, Michael Davis, Thomas Dietel, Emilee Dolan, Ashlee Finger, Alin Gonzalez, Matthew Hagen, Zakary Hanson, Jacob Hill, Sedaya Illikainen, Taylor Johnson, Aysia Kim, Faith Kramer, Daniel Larson, Megan Lenzmeier, James Lowe, Clairissa Newton, Jack Newton, Nicholas Nolden, Abigail Oehlerking, Kaylinn Olsen, Mackenzie Pletsch, Alyssa Quinones, Jacquelyn Quiroz, Trent Rasmussen, Willie Robling, Nicholas Rosario, Josue Sanchez, Logan Schmit, Cory Spillman, Mikaela Winters, Savanah Wolf, Ariana Yzaguirre Velishek

SEMESTER ONE (2019-2020) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.67 grade point average

    Grade 9: Kay Arntson, Basia Babcock, Adriana Baima, Xander Barnd, Raya Bohnsack, Luke Borowicz, Jackson Ceplecha, Olivia Christensen, Landon Church, Noah Danuser, Luke Dyrhaug, Morgan Eckman, April Engstrom, Cailin Friary, Sophia Hawkins, Emaleigh Hulet, Marcus Karsky, Jenna Kluxdal, Afton Koch, Kendra Krueger, Ashley Larson, Gavin Lloyd, Nicole Ngeno, Abigail Niebuhr, Andrew Norberg, Ian Ort, Elizabeth Osborne, Natalie Parrott, Adam Parvey, Alissa Permaul, Avery Peters, Emily Reinhart, Alexandra Rook, Jordan Rosado, Austin Schaak, Nicholas Schmit, Tyler Sherette, Abigail Stroh, Trinity Thorstad, Alison Weber, Cora Wulf, Jonathan Yokiel, Kouma Zoungrana

    Grade 10: Jovany Arredondo, Aliyah Bakeberg, Dorian Burke, D'Marko Connor, Ellie Cook, Abigail Dickens, Katelyn Hampton, Elle Hentges, Jacob Higdem, Jadayn Hoffman, Claire Johnson, Hope Klegstad, Aiden Langheim, Alyssa Larson, Noah Lehnen, Will Major, Andrew McLeod, Noah Millhouse, Owen Montreuil, Zachary Nelson, Dylan O'Brien, William Ort, Austin Peltz, Clayton Peltz, Connor Raduenz, Emily Randolph, Olivia Rausch, Haley Ridgeway, India Rietschel, Julianna Stay, Brandon Steinhaus, Megan Vangarven, Abigail Vogel, Winona Warden, Hayley Whipps, MacKenzie Williams, Maya Worshek, Isaac Young, Daniel Zang

    Grade 11: Zachary Ahearn, Julia Backlund, Isabella Baima, Kyley Bolster, Ella Bounds, Kaylee Cepress, Leo Colling, Lydia Cook, Samuel Cromie, Riley Flynn, Vin Gabriel Galang, Jailyn Geis, Abigail Goebel, Karin Golay, Elizabeth Groothausen, Alexia Hagen, Katie Harcey, Ellie Helgerson, Gabrielle Hentges, Joseph Hulet, Karissa Jandl, Grace Johnson, Grace Kinkeade, Mikayla Lopez, Nicole Mazanec, Madalyn McGarry, Houston Mclaury, Brooklyn Monyok, Elizabeth Mullen, Alexia Opatz, Taylor Parvey, Michelle Pekarna, Grahm Pelowski, Leah Rook, Emily Rutoski, Lauren Schmidt, Sloane Shimek, Emma Shimota, Tesia Smoczyk, Mandi Snapko, Bailey Streefland, Abigail Vizenor, Taylor Walters

    Grade 12: Elle Blegen, Caden Bruzek, Morgan Busse, Caitlin Coan, Alexandra Cramer, Jackson Dyrhaug, Amelia Ehrp, Rei Garlick, Emily Henderson, Rachel Henderson, Emma Hiegel, Elizabeth Horton, Luke Houdek, Rachel Imholte, Madeline Jerabek, Makenna Johnson, Nathaniel Karsky, Symon Keiser, Caleb Kes, Madison Kes, Molly Kes, Aysia Kim, Arianna Kraus, Claire Mahowald, Juella Mahto, Morgan Nawrocki, Amber O'Brien, Abigail Oehlerking, Karilynn Paschke, Jacquelyn Quiroz, Bailey Riemer, Emma Schwardt, Lensy Shea, Bryce Sievers, Anna Stocker, Taylor Stroh, Aidyn Struck, Laura Symanitz, Makayla Thomas, Kivi Weeks

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.66 grade point average

    Grade 9: Henry Ahearn, Mackenna Barth, Breann Boyum, Brody Bruggeman, Rachel Carlson, Claire Elling, Lauren Elling, Justin Elsenpeter, Nadya Gonzalez, Avery Gregor, Ellyn Gubrud, Benjamin Hagen, Karissa Higdem, Gavin Hill, Abigail Johnson, Nathan Kes, Marissa Kubes, John Lenzmeier, Connor Luskey, Augusta Murray, Audrey Ogdahl, Carson Ott, Autumn Pesek, Braeden Plashchynski, Brandon Rasmussen, Carter Runge, Trae Schettl, Mack Schmidt, Kaitlyn Sharp, Kaleb Sharp, Megan Skorczewski, Jack Snell, Kaitlynn Sparby, Madyson Steffen, Maxwell Tieben, Rylee Tupy, Ava Weber, Nicklaus Weedman, Avery Wenisch

    Grade 10: Benjamin Barclay, Reno Beuch, Hailee Bourdeaux, Keera Braun, Karly Breeggemann, Keegan Breeggemann, Myah Briese, David Buesgens, Elise Bulau, Chloe Burk, Mckenzee Church, Thiik Dau, Chloe Demmers, Joshua Dolan, Carson Ehrp, Elizabeth Engelhart, Elena Frisch, Megan Genis, Sofia Gonzalez, Megan Hall, Michael Hennen, Sophie Hentges, Katelynn Hergott, Joseph Hernandez, Nathan Hiegel, Madelyn Hucks, Kyle Hvidsten, Noah Janke, Daemyen Johnson, Lillian Keiser, Ty Kim, Luke Krueger, Melissa Mahowald, Melissa Melin, Alexander Mizsak, Jasmine Mohs, Andrew Nolden, Mya Oyler, Lexi Pedersen, Madison Pelowski, Blake Peltz, Daniel Peltz, Jocelyn Sanchez, Zachary Schlicht, Shane Schmieg, Brandon Schommer, Derek Shimota, Ashton Sivilay, Austin Smith, Allison St. Michaels, Hunter Stier, Ian Suda, Celia Thompson, Dylan Young

    Grade 11: Gabriel Anton, Jacob Brule, Ethan Cornell, Madalynn Daak, Morgan Darr, Amanda Day, Camden Dean, Faith Debban, Lucinda Decoteau, Aanika Doheny, Isaac Dold, Eric Downs, Ramona Driemeyer, Mackenzie Elsenpeter, Lucas Gregoria, Jordan Hagen, Mikayla Hanson-Lorenzen, Holly Hentges, Emily Iverson, John Jones, Samuel Kalow, Colby Karline, Adam Kelvington, Joachim Kloeppel, Hailey Kluxdal, Madison Koenig, Hailey Lang, Avery Lynch, Olivia Menke, Madeline Meuwissen, Reihle Murray, Tyler Ngeno, Jaqueline Ramirez, Owen Ridgeway, Parker Rogers, Cheylub Schmitt, Katherine Shaver, Abigail Stowell, Shelby Szulim, Alyssa Tupy, Jocelyn Vivar, Mary Yeliseyeva, Veronika Yurchyshyna

    Grade 12: Amma Agyepong, Jack Barnett, Macauley Bartells, Sawyer Bauer, Brooklynn Bedney, Samuel Burke, Maxwell Ceplecha, Matthew Davis, Michael Davis, Mckenzie Devine, Thomas Dietel, Emilee Dolan, Christopher Fryer, Garrett Glaccum, Matthew Hagen, Zakary Hanson, Jacinda Harris, Jacob Hill, Sedaya Illikainen, Taylor Johnson, Megan Lenzmeier, Kyra Lussier, Clairissa Newton, Jack Newton, Nicholas Nolden, Alexandra Rasmussen, Victoria Ray, Willie Robling, Ryan Samuelson, Ailyn Sanchez, Jaxon Schmidt, Logan Schmit, John Spegal, Cory Spillman, Graham Thompson, Savanah Wolf, Joseph Worm, Joshua Young, Ariana Yzaguirre Velishek