SEMESTER TWO (2018-2019) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester Two
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.67 grade point average

    Grade 9: Jovany Arredondo, Aliyah Bakeberg, Myah Briese, David Buesgens, Elise Bulau, Dorian Burke, Abigail Dickens, Carson Ehrp, Katelyn Hampton, Elle Hentges, Sophie Hentges, Jacob Higdem, Jadayn Hoffman, Kyle Hvidsten, Hope Klegstad, Aiden Langheim, Alyssa Larson, Noah Millhouse, Owen Montreuil, William Ort, Lexi Pedersen, Madison Pelowski, Austin Peltz, Clayton Peltz, Julian Pieper, Emily Randolph, Brandon Schommer, Alyson Stiller, Megan Vangarven, Abigail Vogel, Winona Warden, Hayley Whipps, MacKenzie Williams, Maya Worshek, Isaac Young

    Grade 10: Zachary Ahearn, Julia Backlund, Isabella Baima, Ella Bounds, Jacob Brule, Kaylee Cepress, Leo Colling, Lydia Cook, Samuel Cromie, Camden Dean, Isaac Dold, Mackenzie Elsenpeter, Vin Gabriel Galang, Abigail Goebel, Karin Golay, Lucas Gregoria, Elizabeth Groothausen, Alexia Hagen, Katie Harcey, Gabrielle Hentges, Joseph Hulet, Karissa Jandl, Samuel Kalow, Grace Kinkeade, Reagan Koch, Mikayla Lopez, Nicole Mazanec, Madalyn McGarry, Houston Mclaury, Madeline Meuwissen, Brooklyn Monyok, Elizabeth Mullen, Kade Noyes, Abigail Oehlerking, Taylor Parvey, Grahm Pelowski, Jaqueline Ramirez, Owen Ridgeway, Leah Rook, Emily Rutoski, Lauren Schmidt, Sloane Shimek, Emma Shimota, Tesia Smoczyk, Mandi Snapko, Bailey Streefland, Alyssa Tupy, Abigail Vizenor, Taylor Walters

    Grade 11: Abigail Anderson, Mackenzie Bartells, Brooklynn Bedney, Elle Blegen, Caden Bruzek, Morgan Busse, Maxwell Ceplecha, Caitlin Coan, Mckenzie Devine, Jackson Dyrhaug, Amelia Ehrp, Emily Henderson, Rachel Henderson, Emma Hiegel, Elizabeth Horton, Luke Houdek, Rachel Imholte, Makenna Johnson, Nathaniel Karsky, Symon Keiser, Madison Kes, Molly Kes, Arianna Kraus, Megan Lenzmeier, Kyra Lussier, Claire Mahowald, Juella Mahto, Morgan Nawrocki, Robert Olsen, Alexandra Rasmussen, Victoria Ray, Emma Schwardt, Lensy Shea, Bryce Sievers, Anna Stocker, Taylor Stroh, Aidyn Struck

    Grade 12: Alyvia Behr, Sidney Bendzick, Madison Bohnsack, Anna Braun, Katarina Brown-Erdal, Sydnie Coster, Grace Cromie, Abigail Dorey, Ashley Elsenpeter, Grace Gaffney, Josephine Gray, Lauren Groothausen, Thomas Gutzmer, Katharine Hall, John Hulet, Sarah Johnson, Ashley Koenig, Adam Kreuser, John Lloyd, Otylia Markham, Deanna Milner, Molly O'Hern, Oluwatomiwa Onamusi, Morgan Parvey, Joseph Pieper, Julia Plechaty, Christian Reveland, Tyler Schommer, Chance Shimek, Halle Shimek, Trace Shimek, Greta Silvernagel, Claire Stocker, Olivia Taxdahl, Ashley Tupy, Mason Vogel, Danielle Wolf, Jacob Wormer, Jolie Wulf

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester Two
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.66 grade point average

    Grade 9: Kwabena Agyepong, Benjamin Barclay, Reno Beuch, Karly Breeggemann, Chloe Burk, Mckenzee Church, Ellie Cook, Amber Deegan, Chloe Demmers, Joshua Dolan, Elizabeth Engelhart, Megan Hall, Katelynn Hergott, Joseph Hernandez, Noah Janke, Claire Johnson, Daemyen Johnson, Lillian Keiser, Ty Kim, Noah Lehnen, Jade Loerzel, Melissa Mahowald, Will Major, Lillian Niebuhr, Andrew Nolden, Dylan O'Brien, Blake Peltz, Daniel Peltz, Connor Raduenz, Olivia Rausch, Haley Ridgeway, India Rietschel, Zachary Schlicht, Shane Schmieg, Ashton Sivilay, Austin Smith, Julianna Stay, Brandon Steinhaus, Hunter Stier, Emilie Suda, Celia Thompson, Robyn Vetterkind, Daniel Zang

    Grade 10: Gabriel Anton, Aziel Asano, Aaron Backlund, Kyley Bolster, Amanda Day, Faith Debban, Lucinda Decoteau, Aanika Doheny, Eric Downs, Ramona Driemeyer, Kathryn Eichholz, Riley Flynn, Jailyn Geis, Jordan Hagen, Mikayla Hanson-Lorenzen, Kaia Heitzman, Ellie Helgerson, Holly Hentges, Grace Johnson, John Jones, Colby Karline, Adam Kelvington, Dylan Kirkpatrick-Theis, Joachim Kloeppel, Hailey Kluxdal, Madison Koenig, Hailey Lang, Avery Lynch, Liliana Martinez Alvarez, Olivia Menke, Reihle Murray, Alexia Opatz, Michelle Pekarna, Citlaly Rodriguez, Riley Schmit, Cheylub Schmitt, Hunter Smith, Jacob Stay, Shelby Szulim, Joelle Weber, John Wiese, Dylan Willey, Izaac Wilson, Mary Yeliseyeva, Veronika Yurchyshyna

    Grade 11: Amma Agyepong, Macauley Bartells, Hannah Barth, Alaina Buesgens, Samuel Burke, Kayla Carman, Matthew Davis, Michael Davis, Thomas Dietel, Emilee Dolan, Ashlee Finger, Christopher Fryer, Rei Ann Garlick, Matthew Hagen, Jacob Hill, Sedaya Illikainen, Jamie Jablonsky, Madeline Jerabek, Taylor Johnson, Caleb Kes, Aysia Kim, Harley Laughridge, Clairissa Newton, Jack Newton, Nicholas Nolden, Amber O'Brien, Karilynn Paschke, Alyssa Quinones, Jacquelyn Quiroz, Trent Rasmussen, Bailey Riemer, Nicholas Rosario, Ryan Samuelson, Logan Schmit, John Spegal, Cory Spillman, Graham Thompson, Kivi Weeks, Mikaela Winters, Ariana Yzaguirre Velishek

    Grade 12:
    Michael Adkins, Cole Anderson, Jozette Anderson, Jordan Austen, Tiffini Blume, Ariel Elke, Caitlin Elsenpeter, Kaitlyn Fralich, Ryan Friedges, Allison Garcia, Yana Glushko, Michael Gregoria, Jacob Herzog-Strack, Jaclyn Johnson, Maxwell Karline, Molly Kelvington, Maren Lake, Trinity Logan, Grace Mclaury, Rebecca Melin, Carsyn Mizsak, Myah Mollenhoff, Mitchell Mosher, Logan Nielsen, Connor Norris, Mckayla Page, Kassidy Parks, Olivia Pond, Anthony Quinones, Yajaira Ramirez-Villanueva, Calvin Sandey, Noah Schmitt, Destiny Simpson, Autumn Sivilay, Asiah Stephenson, Emily Thompson, Brianna Tudor, Hunter Vetterkind, Ava Wermerskirchen, Jessie Westman, Jennifer Wolf, Olivia Wolf

SEMESTER ONE (2018-2019) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.67 grade point average

    Grade 9: Jovany Arredondo, Aliyah Bakeberg, Benjamin Barclay, Keera Braun, Myah Briese, Elise Bulau, Dorian Burke, Katelyn Hampton, Elle Hentges, Sophie Hentges, Katelynn Hergott, Joseph Hernandez, Jacob Higdem, Jadayn Hoffman, Kyle Hvidsten, Hope Klegstad, Elijah Krause, Aiden Langheim, Alyssa Larson, Melissa Mahowald, Noah Millhouse, Owen Montreuil, Andrew Nolden, William Ort, Lexi Pedersen, Austin Peltz, Julian Pieper, Connor Raduenz, Emily Randolph, Olivia Rausch, Haley Ridgeway, India Rietschel, Julianna Stay, Brandon Steinhaus, Alyson Stiller, Emilie Suda, Celia Thompson, Megan Vangarven, Abigail Vogel, Winona Warden, Hayley Whipps, MacKenzie Williams, Isaac Young

    Grade 10: Zachary Ahearn, Julia Backlund, Isabella Baima, Ella Bounds, Kaylee Cepress, Leo Colling, Lydia Cook, Camden Dean, Isaac Dold, Mackenzie Elsenpeter, Vin Gabriel Galang, Abigail Goebel, Karin Golay, Lucas Gregoria, Elizabeth Groothausen, Alexia Hagen, Katie Harcey, Ellie Helgerson, Gabrielle Hentges, Joseph Hulet, Karissa Jandl, Samuel Kalow, Grace Kinkeade, Reagan Koch, Hailey Lang, Mikayla Lopez, Houston Mclaury, Madeline Meuwissen, Elizabeth Mullen, Kade Noyes, Abigail Oehlerking, Alexia Opatz, Taylor Parvey, Grahm Pelowski, Owen Ridgeway, Leah Rook, Emily Rutoski, Lauren Schmidt, Cheylub Schmitt, Sloane Shimek, Emma Shimota, Hunter Smith, Tesia Smoczyk, Mandi Snapko, Bailey Streefland, Alyssa Tupy, Abigail Vizenor, Taylor Walters

    Grade 11: Mackenzie Bartells, Hannah Barth, Elle Blegen, Caden Bruzek, Morgan Busse, Maxwell Ceplecha, Michael Davis, Jackson Dyrhaug, Amelia Ehrp, Rei Ann Garlick, Emily Henderson, Rachel Henderson, Emma Hiegel, Elizabeth Horton, Luke Houdek, Rachel Imholte, Makenna Johnson, Nathaniel Karsky, Symon Keiser, Madison Kes, Molly Kes, Arianna Kraus, Megan Lenzmeier, Kyra Lussier, Claire Mahowald, Juella Mahto, Amber O'Brien, Robert Olsen, Karilynn Paschke, Abe Pass, Emma Schwardt, Lensy Shea, Bryce Sievers, Anna Stocker, Taylor Stroh, Aidyn Struck

    Grade 12: Alyvia Behr, Sidney Bendzick, Tiffini Blume, Madison Bohnsack, Anna Braun, Sydnie Coster, Grace Cromie, Abigail Dorey, Ariel Elke, Ryan Friedges, Grace Gaffney, Lauren Groothausen, Thomas Gutzmer, Katharine Hall, John Hulet, Sarah Johnson, Molly Kelvington, John Lloyd, Trinity Logan, Otylia Markham, Deanna Milner, Connor Norris, Molly O'Hern, Oluwatomiwa Onamusi, Morgan Parvey, Joseph Pieper, Julia Plechaty, Christian Reveland, Chance Shimek, Halle Shimek, Trace Shimek, Greta Silvernagel, Claire Stocker, Olivia Taxdahl, Ashley Tupy, London VanSoest, Hunter Vetterkind, Mason Vogel, Danielle Wolf, Jacob Wormer, Jolie Wulf

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.66 grade point average

    Grade 9: Hailee Bourdeaux, Karly Breeggemann, David Buesgens, Mckenzee Church, Ellie Cook, Chloe Demmers, Abigail Dickens, Joshua Dolan, Payton Duis, Carson Ehrp, Elizabeth Engelhart, Bobbe Evenson, Megan Genis, Anikka Griffin, Nathan Hiegel, Noah Janke, Aubrey Jarvi, Claire Johnson, Daemyen Johnson, Lillian Keiser, Ty Kim, Noah Lehnen, Jade Loerzel, Will Major, Jasmine Mohs, Lillian Niebuhr, Dylan O'Brien, Mya Oyler, Madison Pelowski, Blake Peltz, Clayton Peltz, Shane Schmieg, Brandon Schommer, Derek Shimota, Ashton Sivilay, Breanna Stark, Hunter Stier, Chastity Thomas, Jaxon Vonbank, Maya Worshek, Daniel Zang

    Grade 10: Gabriel Anton, Aziel Asano, Aaron Backlund, Kyley Bolster, Jacob Brule, Samuel Cromie, Amanda Day, Faith Debban, Lucinda Decoteau, Aanika Doheny, Andrew Dorey, Eric Downs, Nicole Draheim, Ramona Driemeyer, Kathryn Eichholz, Riley Flynn, Logan Fremming, Jailyn Geis, Jordan Hagen, Mikayla Hanson, Kaia Heitzman, Holly Hentges, Grace Johnson, Colby Karline, Adam Kelvington, Dylan Kirkpatrick-Theis, Joachim Kloeppel, Hailey Kluxdal, Madison Koenig, Hunter Kvasnicka, Mathias Lehnen, Nicole Mazanec, Olivia Menke, Brooklyn Monyok, Michelle Pekarna, Joshua Penland, Jaqueline Ramirez, Parker Rogers, Riley Schmit, Katherine Shaver, Jacob Stay, Shelby Szulim, Joelle Weber, Dylan Willey, Izaac Wilson, Mary Yeliseyeva

    Grade 11: Amma Agyepong, Abigail Anderson, Macauley Bartells, Brooklynn Bedney, Josie Benko, Samuel Burke, Kayla Carman, Caitlin Coan, Matthew Davis, Mckenzie Devine, Emilee Dolan, Ashlee Finger, Autumn Gast, Garrett Glaccum, Alin Gonzalez, Matthew Hagen, Jacob Hill, Jamie Jablonsky, Madeline Jerabek, Taylor Johnson, Caleb Kes, Aysia Kim, Bryce Leszczynski, Madison Malz, Morgan Nawrocki, Clairissa Newton, Jack Newton, Nicholas Nolden, Kaylinn Olsen, Alyssa Quinones, Jacquelyn Quiroz, Alexandra Rasmussen, Victoria Ray, Bailey Riemer, Blaise Roberts, Nicholas Rosario, Ryan Samuelson, Jaxon Schmidt, Logan Schmit, Cory Spillman, Graham Thompson, Kivi Weeks, Savanah Wolf, Ariana Yzaguirre Velishek

    Grade 12: Kwame Agyepong, Cole Anderson, Jordan Austen, Katarina Brown-Erdal, Creighton Butler, Ashtin Buxbaum, Stefan Ceballos, Ashley Elsenpeter, Caitlin Elsenpeter, Monica Fiering, Allison Fralich, Yana Glushko, Josephine Gray, Michael Gregoria, Jordan Haller, Jaclyn Johnson, Maxwell Karline, Ashley Koenig, Adam Kreuser, Michael Lambrecht, Grace Mclaury, Rebecca Melin, Myah Mollenhoff, Mitchell Mosher, Tyler Nelson, Lawrence Nord, Mckayla Page, Kassidy Parks, Olivia Pond, Jerry Powell, Anthony Quinones, Calvin Sandey, Noah Schmitt, Tyler Schommer, Autumn Sivilay, Asiah Stephenson, Emily Thompson, Brianna Tudor, Jessie Westman, Marlon Wiley, Jennifer Wolf, Olivia Wolf