SEMESTER ONE (2018-2019) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.67 grade point average

    Grade 5: Austin Anderson, Caleb Anderson, Jeremy Anderson, Avery Bahn, Brodie Barrett, Kylee Batulis, Henry Brick, Cecelia Buesgens, Isabelle Coakley, Joshua Cooley, Gabriella Cox, Riiny Dau, Brianne Doverspike, Emma Felten, Sofia Fritzke, Elizabeth Fry, Olivia Fynboh, Emmitt Galindo, Lexyn Grof, Daeton Grove, Joseph Gummert, Tyson Haagensen, Lydia Hagen, Owen Halvorson, Graham Helgerson, Helen Holmberg, Cullen Hyer, Landon Jepsen, Bryce Johnson, Carley Johnson, Cody Johnson, Elijah Jones, Benjamin Klein, Isabella Klein, Finnley Langheim, Logan Mackenzie, Owen Maloney, Molly McClellan, Lucy Mehrkens, Wilson Menden, Izabella Mitchell, Carter Narum, Jacob Nohner, Hanna Norberg, Oden Olson, Samuel Olson, Kenzie Ostermann, Makayla Plath, Lily Rausch, Alejandro Readi-McNicoll, Addison Runge, Naomi Salzwedel, Noah Salzwedel, Kody Sames, Ava Sand, Mariah Sanmoogan, Abigail Schenck, Mitchell Schmidt, Lane Schmitt, Grace Schueller, Mckenna Shaw, Hunter Sherette, Haley Shuck, Abby Sohler, Morgan Staloch, Tade Thach, Jakob Trapp, Colin Valle, Halle Wassenberg, Micah Winters, Emma Worshek, Sarah Young

    Grade 6: Mason Adamek, Savannah Anderson, Maxwell Barnd, Torah Barrett, Zachry Beach, Joey Bohn, Brooke Bohnsack, Alexandra Bollingmo, Carissa Bolster, Savannah Borowicz, Lauren Braaten, Alejandro Carranza, Blake Chalupsky, Tyler Chanthalinh, Thomas Christensen, Ava Church, Chiara Ciavarri, Tessa Cook, Olivia Curfman, Kellen Dahlen, Olivia Doyen, Taylor Elsenpeter, Annika Evenson, Kyah Gralow, Mellie Hou, Ambrie Johnson, Makayla Johnson, Sophia Keiser, Shawn Klehr, Kaylee Klose, Ava Larson, Mercedes Larson, Jackson Lewis, Elliana Lynch, Ellie Mahowald, Hadley Milbrett, Valerie Mullen, Reagan Niebuhr, Lilyanna Nissen, Allison Olstad, Gunnar Pelowski, Alexander Peters, Elijah Peters, Sophia Power, Jasmine Resendiz, Noah Ridgeway, Noah Robinson, Leah Robran, Axel Romann, Breana Sandoval, Leda Schmitt, Avery Smith, Elainna Sohns, Logan Spillman, Nicholas Stang, Jeremiah Stay, Riley Steinhaus, Maria Stensland, Lauren Stiller, Angel Swanberg, Ava Swanson, Jovie VanSoest, Lillie Violett, Luke Vogel, Camden Vonbank, Reina Vourlos, Anthony Weber, Tyler Wenisch

    Grade 7: Katelyn Althoff, Karrigan Backer, Brock Bakeberg, Mateo Berrios, Mya Bounds, Jenna Chanthalinh, Lizbeth Cisneros, Evan Dahl, Brooke Doverspike, Charlotte Driemeyer, Reagan Goebel, Richard Gregory, Jakob Hache', Makayla Haugen, Claire Helgerson, Matthew Hennen, Jessalyn Hilgers, Henry Holmberg, Ava Houdek, Lily Hyer, Wells Jackson, Elizabeth Jerabek, Owen Kalow, Kamryn King, Caroline Kinkeade, Natalia Klegstad, William Kvasnicka, Preston Latpakdy, Isabel Lyman, Evelyn Menden, Rylie Millhouse, Hailey Narum, Seth Noyes, Sarah O'Hern, Jack Olson, Marquez Paz, Devin Puls, Matthew Randolph, Daniella Ray, Marthalee Reveland, Leah Robb, Ashley Rodriguez, Rylan Rogers, Luke Sand, Abigail Schommer, Claira Shimota, Leo Siekmann, Sofia Snapko, Derek Snell, Lindsey Streefland, Jade Thach, Aidan Thomas, Natalie Tieben, Anna Tkachenko, Charles Valle, Jacob Warden, Seth Young, Amelia Zent

    Grade 8: Kay Arntson, Basia Babcock, Adriana Baima, Xander Barnd, Mackenna Barth, Ethan Berg, Raya Bohnsack, Luke Borowicz, Brody Bruggeman, Jackson Ceplecha, Olivia Christensen, Landon Church, Grace Dahmen, Noah Danuser, Luke Dyrhaug, Morgan Eckman, Justin Elsenpeter, April Engstrom, Cailin Friary, Nadya Gonzalez, Ellyn Gubrud, Sophia Hawkins, Karissa Higdem, Gavin Hill, Emaleigh Hulet, Marcus Karsky, Jenna Kluxdal, Kendra Krueger, Ashley Larson, Hunter Lenzmeier, Parker Levar, Gavin Lloyd, Connor Luskey, Nicole Ngeno, Abigail Niebuhr, Andrew Norberg, Ian Ort, Elizabeth Osborne, Carter Oswood, Carson Ott, Natalie Parrott, Adam Parvey, Alissa Permaul, Autumn Pesek, Avery Peters, Brandon Rasmussen, Emily Reinhart, Alexandra Rook, Jordan Rosado, Itzel Sanchez, Austin Schaak, Mack Schmidt, Nicholas Schmit, Tyler Sherette, Kaitlynn Sparby, Madyson Steffen, Abigail Stroh, Trinity Thorstad, Maxwell Tieben, Rylee Tupy, Brooke Vohnoutka, Alison Weber, Avery Wenisch, Victoria Woytassek, Cora Wulf, Jonathan Yokiel, Kouma Zoungrana

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.66 grade point average

    Grade 5: Cody Alexander, Shae Backer, Cora Blume, Logan Bohlsen, Patricia Bongalao, Cullen Breeggemann, Reed Bruggeman, Victoria Burk, Aleea Cavender, Mary Chase-Carson, Blake Dahl, Griffin Dahmen, Matthew Dahnert, Isabelle Ehlers, Carter Everett, Matthew Farmer, Owen Fruhwirth, Nolan Gast, Lance Geis, Lauren Gubrud, Adam Gulbranson, Logan Gutzmer, Alexander Hamman, Natalie Henning, Alexis Hernandez-Almazan, Kadence Kelly, Dawson Kling, Seth Lawrie, Jonathan Lecy, Grace Lenzen, Brock Lucas, Cody Lussier, Lincoln Malek, Sawyer Maresch, Nolen May-Schmitz, Gage McKee, Biella Monyok, Brandon Norbie, Jilyana Orris, Vivian Parker, Madelyn Pauly, Edeliud Perez, Danielle Pesek, Cynthia Raduenz, Marlie Rietschel, Juliette Rodriguez, Isabelle Rohr, Evan Scheerhoorn, Kevin Simonson, Cheyenne Staple, Hayden Stresnak, Devon Tran, Dylan Yorek, Amaya-Karryne Zeah

    Grade 6: Thor Aasen, Aryanna Bachand, Joseph Becker, Jackson Birchem, Dasha Bondarenko, Neil Bruce, Estrella Cabrera, Gabrielle Campbell, Wyatt Clark, Jacob Conrady, Brynn Demmers, Kallyn Dimaggio, Emma Engstrom, Lily Erdal, Jace Felix, Noah Flynn, Sophia Gonzalez, Eden Hentges, Jessa Higdem, Addison Jandl, Karly Kirkpatrick, Abel Krause, Cooper Lorenz, Josiah Melton, Kayla Michaels, Carson Nawrocki, Owen Ohmes, Ruben Ortiz, Jack Pass, Landon Pedersen, Bryan Radick, Samantha Ramirez-Villanueva, Sasha Readi-McNicoll, Britton Rietschel, Thomas Schlicht, Jacob Stark, Alexander Stoltz, Taylor Theis, Logan Theis-Kirkpatrick, Bryanna Whiting, Jayden Ziegler, Rogom-Noma Zoungrana

    Grade 7: Orianna Aerni, Ava Baima, Braulio Beuch, Charles Boyum, Alayna Brazil, Allison Brick, Jack Burke, Piper Cooper, Zacary Daak, Gabriel Dannen, Logan Devore, Eli Dold, Megan Engelhart, Lleyton Fremming, Andrew Friary, Leah Goetz, Daniela Guerrero Garcia, Elijah Hagen, Joseph Hanson, Carsen Hauser, James Herbes, Katelyn Hvidsten, Amelia Johnson, Samara Jones, Joseph Klein, Conner Larson, Lydia Lucas, Brayden Mackenzie, Samuel Mahto, Malaki Malundo, Liam McClure, Jack Menke, Jackson Metzger, Anthony Mohs, D'Majestee Monson, Evan O'Brien, Ayana Olson, Sophia Ortiz, Harry Pass, Whitney Pierce, Nicole Ray, Logan Rietschel, Gabriel Sanchez, Dimitri Sanmoogan, Carson Schoenbauer, Timothy Shnaydruk, Harrison Smith, Ethan Strack, Kaitlyn Suda, Abigail Templin, Payton Wasurick, Alyssa Westerlund, Madison Westerlund, Lily Williams

    Grade 8: Benjamin Barnett, Breann Boyum, Rachel Carlson, Alexa Dimaggio, Jayden Fritz, Avery Gregor, Thomasina Harris, Abigail Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Nathan Kes, Afton Koch, Aleda Lawrie, John Lenzmeier, Dylan Lorenz, Augusta Murray, Buay Nyoach, Audrey Ogdahl, Benjamin Ohmes, Maxton Olson, Braeden Plashchynski, Thomas Plechaty, James Ringsmuth, Carter Runge, Trae Schettl, Alexys Schmidt, Kaitlyn Sharp, Kaleb Sharp, Anna Shnaydruk, Megan Skorczewski, Jack Snell, Ava Weber, Nicklaus Weedman, Wyatt Welter, Sophie White, Brandon Ziegler

SEMESTER ONE (2017-2018) – CONGRATULATIONS TO THESE STUDENTS!

  • “A” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the A Honor Roll, students must have achieved at least a 3.667 grade point average

    Grade 5: Mason Adamek, Savannah Anderson, Evelyn Autenrieth, Maxwell Barnd, Torah Barrett, Joey Bohn, Brooke Bohnsack, Alexandra Bollingmo, Carissa Bolster, Savannah Borowicz, Lauren Braaten, Estrella Cabrera, Blake Chalupsky, Tyler Chanthalinh, Thomas Christensen, Chiara Ciavarri, Jacob Conrady, Tessa Cook, Olivia Curfman, Kallyn Dimaggio, Annika Evenson, Kyah Gralow, Richard Gregory, Ambrie Johnson, Makayla Johnson, Sophia Keiser, Shawn Klehr, Kaylee Klose, Ava Larson, Jackson Lewis, Elliana Lynch, Ellie Mahowald, Hadley Milbrett, Reagan Niebuhr, Lilyanna Nissen, Owen Ohmes, Allison Olstad, Gunnar Pelowski, Alexander Peters, Elijah Peters, Sophia Power, Jasmine Resendiz, Noah Ridgeway, Britton Rietschel, Noah Robinson, Leah Robran, Axel Romann, Leda Schmitt, Avery Smith, Logan Spillman, Nicholas Stang, Maria Stensland, Lauren Stiller, Angel Swanberg, Logan Theis-Kirkpatrick, Jovie VanSoest, Lillie Violett, Luke Vogel, Camden Vonbank, Reina Vourlos, Anthony Weber, Tyler Wenisch, Bryanna Whiting

    Grade 6: Karrigan Backer, Brock Bakeberg, Mateo Berrios, Mya Bounds, Alayna Brazil, Desirae Casey, Jenna Chanthalinh, Lizbeth Cisneros, Arely Cruz-Lopez, Gabriel Dannen, Logan Devore, Eli Dold, Brooke Doverspike, Lleyton Fremming, Reagan Goebel, Makayla Haugen, Claire Helgerson, Matthew Hennen, Jessalyn Hilgers, Henry Holmberg, Ava Houdek, Natalie Huesers, Lily Hyer, Wells Jackson, Elizabeth Jerabek, Samara Jones, Owen Kalow, Abigail King, Kamryn King, Caroline Kinkeade, Nicholas Koenig, William Kvasnicka, Conner Larson, Preston Latpakdy, Antonio Lederle, Isabel Lyman, Brayden Mackenzie, Malaki Malundo, Evelyn Menden, Rylie Millhouse, Hailey Narum, Jack Olson, Whitney Pierce, Devin Puls, Matthew Randolph, Daniella Ray, Nicole Ray, Marthalee Reveland, Logan Rietschel, Leah Robb, Ashley Rodriguez, Rylan Rogers, Luke Sand, Carson Schoenbauer, Claira Shimota, Timothy Shnaydruk, Harrison Smith, Sofia Snapko, Derek Snell, Lindsey Streefland, Jade Thach, Aidan Thomas, Anna Tkachenko, Charles Valle, Alyssa Westerlund, Seth Young, Amelia Zent

    Grade 7: Kay Arntson, Basia Babcock, Adriana Baima, Xander Barnd, Mackenna Barth, Raya Bohnsack, Luke Borowicz, Olivia Christensen, Landon Church, Emily Coakley, Noah Danuser, Luke Dyrhaug, Morgan Eckman, April Engstrom, Cailin Friary, Nadya Gonzalez, Ellyn Gubrud, Sophia Hawkins, Karissa Higdem, Gavin Hill, Emaleigh Hulet, Marcus Karsky, Jenna Kluxdal, Afton Koch, Kendra Krueger, Ashley Larson, Hunter Lenzmeier, Parker Levar, Gavin Lloyd, Dylan Lorenz, Nicole Ngeno, Abigail Niebuhr, Ian Ort, Elizabeth Osborne, Nathan Otterness, Nicole Otterness, Natalie Parrott, Adam Parvey, Alissa Permaul, Autumn Pesek, Avery Peters, Emily Reinhart, Alexandra Rook, Jordan Rosado, Carter Runge, Austin Schaak, Nicholas Schmit, Tyler Sherette, Kaitlynn Sparby, Madyson Steffen, Abigail Stroh, Trinity Thorstad, Maxwell Tieben, Alison Weber, Avery Wenisch, Cora Wulf

    Grade 8: Aliyah Bakeberg, Myah Briese, Elise Bulau, Chloe Burk, Margaret Burke, Abigail Dickens, Joshua Dolan, Carson Ehrp, Anikka Griffin, Katelyn Hampton, Elle Hentges, Sophie Hentges, Katelynn Hergott, Jacob Higdem, Jadayn Hoffman, Claire Johnson, Lillian Keiser, Ty Kim, Hope Klegstad, Aiden Langheim, Alyssa Larson, Melissa Mahowald, Owen Montreuil, Ashton Newman, Andrew Nolden, Lexi Pedersen, Madison Pelowski, Austin Peltz, Connor Raduenz, Emily Randolph, Olivia Rausch, Haley Ridgeway, India Rietschel, Marin Schneithorst, Derek Shimota, Julianna Stay, Brandon Steinhaus, Hunter Stier, Alyson Stiller, Emilie Suda, Celia Thompson, Megan Vangarven, Abigail Vogel, Winona Warden, Hayley Whipps, Mackenzie Williams, Isaac Young

    “B” Honor Roll - Semester One
    To be named to the B Honor Roll, students must achieve a 3.0-3.666 grade point average

    Grade 5: Conner Anderson, Joseph Becker, Caden Berry, Jackson Birchem, Neil Bruce, Gabrielle Campbell, Alejandro Carranza, Ava Church, Wyatt Clark, Brynn Demmers, Taylor Elsenpeter, Emma Engstrom, Lily Erdal, Augustanna Ferrozzo-Wessel, Noah Flynn, Sophia Gonzalez, Evan Hauser, Jessa Higdem, Mellie Hou, Addison Jandl, David Jimenez, Annabelle King, Karly Kirkpatrick, Abel Krause, Mercedes Larson, Nikolai Lehnen, Cooper Lorenz, Josiah Melton, Kayla Michaels, Valerie Mullen, Carson Nawrocki, Noah Olson, Ruben Ortiz, Jack Pass, Landon Pedersen, Bryan Radick, Samantha Ramirez-Villanueva, Sawyer Schettl, Thomas Schlicht, Elethra Schubert, Elainna Sohns, Riley Steinhaus, Alexander Stoltz, Alexander Sullivan, Ava Swanson, Taylor Theis, Jayden Ziegler

    Grade 6: Orianna Aerni, Katelyn Althoff, Ava Baima, Cody Bohn, Charles Boyum, Elijah Briese, Lillian Carlson, Piper Cooper, Zacary Daak, Evan Dahl, Megan Engelhart, Andrew Friary, Mckenzie Fries, Lucas Geis, Leah Goetz, Mattan Golay, Daniela Guerrero Garcia, Elijah Hagen, Alexander Halls, Carsen Hauser, Devlin Hawkins, James Herbes, Mckale Hernandez, Katelyn Hvidsten, Kendra Hyatt, Jesse Jimenez, Amelia Johnson, Sawyer Kahn, Hannah Kerber, Joseph Klein, Addison Kraus, Nicholas Krautkremer, Taryn Logan, Lydia Lucas, Samuel Mahto, Boe Martinson, Brennan McDaniel, Sophia Menefee, Jack Menke, Jackson Metzger, Anthony Mohs, D'Majestee Monson, Liliana Nicol-Davenport, Zachary Olsen, Ayana Olson, Carson Pass, Liliana Persio, Daniel Pletsch, Abigail Schommer, Colton Spegal, Mariya Stavitskaya, Ethan Strack, Kaitlyn Suda, Abigail Templin, Jay Theis, Natalie Tieben, Payton Wasurick, Madison Westerlund, Lily Williams, Logan Young, Makayla Zamarripa

    Grade 7: Tyler Anderson, Benjamin Barnett, Brody Bruggeman, Rachel Carlson, Jackson Ceplecha, Grace Dahmen, Justin Elsenpeter, Jayden Fritz, Avery Gregor, Thomasina Harris, Abigail Johnson, Olivia Johnson, Nathan Kes, Kaitlyn Lang, Aleda Beth Lawrie, John Lenzmeier, Connor Luskey, Kaitlyn Mahoney, Fredy Martinez Mendez, Sabrina Mullen, Andrew Norberg, Audrey Ogdahl, Maxton Olson, Carter Oswood, Carson Ott, Thomas Plechaty, Brandon Rasmussen, Olivia Rohr, Itzel Sanchez, Mack Schmidt, Matthew Schroeder, Kaitlyn Sharp, Kaleb Sharp, Anna Shnaydruk, Megan Skorczewski, Jack Snell, Zoey Spieker, Rylee Tupy, Brooke Vohnoutka, Ava Weber, Nicklaus Weedman, Wyatt Welter, Mckenzie Whiting, Victoria Woytassek, Jonathan Yokiel, Brandon Ziegler

    Grade 8: Jovany Arredondo, Benjamin Barclay, Hailee Bourdeaux, Keera Braun, Karly Breeggemann, Keegan Breeggemann, David Buesgens, Mckenzee Church, Ellie Cook, Chloe Demmers, Payton Duis, Elizabeth Engelhart, Bobbe Evenson, Megan Genis, Megan Hall, Michael Hennen, Joseph Hernandez, Nathan Hiegel, Kyle Hvidsten, Noah Janke, Aubrey Jarvi, Daemyen Johnson, Elijah Krause, Luke Krueger, Noah Lehnen, Jade Loerzel, Will Major, Melissa Melin, Michael Mikhaylov, Noah Millhouse, Alexander Mizsak, Jasmine Mohs, Lillian Niebuhr, Molly Nightingale, Dylan O'Brien, William Ort, Mya Oyler, Blake Peltz, Clayton Peltz, Daniel Peltz, Ethan Peltz, Zachary Schlicht, Shane Schmieg, Brandon Schommer, Ashton Sivilay, Austin Smith, Breanna Stark, Benjamyn Swanson, Henry Swaray, Chastity Thomas, Jaxon Vonbank, Nicholas Walker, Maya Worshek